Jahresprogramm

MonatDatumArt der VeranstaltungWoWerStilart
Januar13ORV Delig. VersammlungNeuhaus  
Januar21Nat. NachwuchsturnierOberriet SGPiccolo/JugendFreistil
Januar30NL- Klubversammlung   
Februar4Mikael-Sarrasin-TurnierMartignyPicJugKadFreistil
Februar18Int. SenseturnierSchmitten FRPicJugKadFreistil
Februar16Ringerbar SchmudoEinsiedeln  
Februar20Ringerbar GüdelmontagEinsiedeln  
Februar25JugendmannschaftTuggen SZJugend RREFreistil
März4JugendmannschaftBrunnen SZJugend RREFreistil
März18JugendmannschaftEinsiedelnJugend RREFreistil
März13.-19.U23 EuropameisterschaftBukarest ROUAktiveLL/LF/GR
März25Jugendmannschaft FinalOberriet SGJugend RREFreistil
März25DV Swiss WrestlingRegion 1  
April1SchweizermeisterschaftMartignyAkt/ KadGreco
April15ZRV TurnierHergiswil LUPic/JugA/JugBFreistil
April17. -23.Europameisterschaften AktiveLL/LF/GR
April22SchweizermeisterschaftKriessern SGJugA/JunGreco
April29SchweizermeisterschaftMerenschwandAkt/Kad/FrauFreistil
Mai6ZRV NachwuchsturnierBernPic/JugA/KadFreistil
Mai13SchweizermeisterschaftReussbühl LUJugA/JunFreistil
Mai27ORV NachwuchsturnierBrunnen SZJugA/JunFreistil
Juni3Ringertag AargauMöhlin AG  
Juni12.-18.Europameisterschaft U17LL/LF/GR
Juni17Turnier H. ChardonnensDomdidierPic/Jug/KadFreistil
Juni24Swisscup+50J. Swiss WrestEinsiedelnAktiveFreistil/Greco
Juni25SägemehlringertagEschenbach LUJugend/AktiveFreistil
Juni26.-2.7EuropameisterschaftS. de Comp. ESPU20LL/LF/GR
Juli6.-9.EuropameisterschaftBudapest HUNU15LL/GR/LF
Juli31.-6.8Weltmeisterschaft U17LL/GR/LF
August12WaldstättercupHorw LUJunior/AktiveLL/LF/GR
August14.-20.WeltmeisterschaftWarschau POLU20LL/LF/GR
August19GrenzlandturnierKriessern SGJun/AktLL/LF/GR
August20Raiffeisencup MannschaftKriessern SGJug/KadLL/LF/GR
August25Ligainformation Klubs   
August26Kampfrichter-Kurs   
September Start Swiss Premium Winforce League   
September16.-24.WeltmeisterschaftBelgrad SRBAktiveLL/LF/GR
September24NachwuchsturnierUzwil SGPic/JugFreistil
Oktober10.-15.WeltmeisterschaftLouraki GREVeteranenLL/LF/GR
Oktober23.-29.U23 WeltmeisterschaftTampere FINAktiveLL/LF/GR
November Int. TurnierBerlin GERFrauenLF
November Int. AnfängerturnierWolfurt AUTPiccoloFreistil
Dezember Max Ammann TurnierMäder AUTPic/JugGreco
Dezember Chlaus-TurnierWinterthur ZHPic/JugFreistil